Olejek z Miodli Indyjskiej - 100ml
- Dodaj recenzję:
- Producent: Niharti
- Cena netto: 14,29 zł / pcs. 15,00 zł / pcs.
Indian honey is native to India, but is also found in nearby regions. The botanical name is Azadirachta Indica.
The oil extracted from the honey tree is known for its antifungal and antibacterial properties.
Perfect for skin care. It perfectly nourishes, rich in emollients and vitamin E. It soothes dry skin, regenerates damage. Effectively fights various skin ailments.
Ingredients: Indian honey seed oil.
Country of origin India.
The product is not a medical measure, it only supports the fight against skin problems.
Storage: the product becomes cloudy at temperatures below 7 ° C. This does not affect the quality of the product. It remains liquid at room temperature.